Päivitetty 6.5.2022 22:18
Nro   Pv klo Pelipaikka Tuomari
         
A 001   Ke 09.02 20:00 Kaukajärven vapaa-aikatalo Kake
Toyota  - RKC 3-1 (25-23, 25-19, 25-23, 23-25)
A 002   Ke 09.02 20:00 Atalan koulu Juhani
PePa  - PiPo 1 2-2 (22-25, 23-25, 25-19, 25-13)
A 003   Siirretty 06.05 Hyhkyn koulu 0
Erkeme  - Koo-18 0-0 (SIIRRETTY-, -, -, -)
A 004   Ke 16.02 20:00 Tesoman koulu alasali Jaska
PiPo 1  - Koo-18 4-0 (25-22, 26-24, 25-15, 25-22)
A 005   Ke 16.02 20:00 Kaukajärven vapaa-aikatalo Tomi
Toyota  - PePa 1-3 (21-25, 17-25, 23-25, 25-22)
A 006   To 17.02 20:30 Sääsksjärven koulu Ilmo
RKC  - Erkeme 3-1 (25-19, 25-20, 25-20, 21-25)
A 007   Ke 23.02 20:00 Kaukajärven vapaa-aikatalo Juhani
Toyota  - Erkeme 3-1 (25-19, 19-25, 25-23, 25-16)
A 008   To 24.02 20:30 Sääsksjärven koulu Ilmo
RKC  - PiPo 1 1-3 (22-25, 19-25, 19-25, 25-15)
A 009   Siirretty 05.04 Hyhkyn koulu 0
Koo-18  - PePa 0-0 (SIIRRETTY-, -, -, -)
A 010   Pe 04.03 20:00 Hyhkyn koulu Jaska
Koo-18  - RKC 4-0 (25-20, 25-15, 25-18, 25-11)
A 011   Ke 09.03 20:00 Kaukajärven vapaa-aikatalo Markku
Toyota  - Koo-18 1-3 (17-25, 25-18, 21-25, 20-25)
A 012   Siirretty 04.05 Atalan koulu (Juhani)
PePa  - RKC 0-0 (SIIRRETTY-, -, -, -)
A 013 Pe 11.03 20:00 Hyhkyn koulu Jaska
Erkeme  - PiPo 1 3-1 (25-22, 25-23, 29-27, 23-25)
A 014 Ke 16.03 20:00 Tesoman koulu alasali Jaska
PiPo 1  - Toyota 0-4 (20-25, 21-25, 24-26, 21-25)
A 015   Pe 18.03 20:00 Hyhkyn koulu Petri
Erkeme  - PePa 4-0 (25-21, 25-18, 25-22, 30-28)
A 016   Ke 23.03 20:00 Tesoman koulu alasali Jaska
PiPo 1  - RKC 2-2 (25-27, 25-18, 25-16, 26-28)
A 017 Siirretty 26.04 Atalan koulu Juhani
PePa  - Koo-18 0-0 (SIIRRETTY-, -, -, -)
A 018   Pe 25.03 20:00 Hyhkyn koulu Juhani
Erkeme  - Toyota 1-3 (21-25, 25-20, 16-25, 22-25)
A 019   Ke 30.03 20:00 Tesoman koulu alasali Jaska
PiPo 1  - PePa 1-3 (22-25, 25-22, 18-25, 22-25)
A 020 Ke 30.03 19:30 Sääsksjärven koulu Ilmo
RKC  - Toyota 1-3 (25-23, 14-25, 17-25, 17-25)
A 021 Pe 01.04 20:00 Hyhkyn koulu Tappi
Koo-18  - Erkeme 4-0 (25-17, 25-18, 25-23, 25-13)
A 009 Ti 05.04 20:00 Tesoman koulu alasali Jaska
Koo-18  - PePa 3-1 (26-24, 25-13, 25-18, 24-26)
A 022 Ke 06.04 20:00 Atalan koulu Juhani
PePa  - Toyota 2-2 (25-18, 25-19, 23-25, 25-27)
A 023   Pe 08.04 18:30 Hyhkyn koulu Juhani
Koo-18  - PiPo 1 4-0 (26-24, 25-20, 25-18, 25-17)
A 024   Pe 08.04 20:00 Hyhkyn koulu Juhani
Erkeme  - RKC 4-0 (25-18, 25-15, 25-16, 25-21)
A 025   Siirretty 28.04 Tesoman koulu alasali Jaska
PiPo 1  - Erkeme 0-0 (SIIRRETTY-, -, -, -)
A 026   To 14.04 20:30 Sääsksjärven koulu Ilmo
RKC  - PePa 3-1 (20-25, 25-21, 25-14, 26-24)
A 027   Ke 20.04 20:00 Kaukajärven vapaa-aikatalo Markku
Toyota  - PiPo 1 2-2 (13-25, 25-20, 18-25, 25-15)
A 028   Ke 20.04 20:00 Atalan koulu Juhani
PePa  - Erkeme 4-0 (25-21, 25-23, 25-13, 25-18)
A 029   To 21.04 20:30 Sääsksjärven koulu Ilmo
RKC  - Koo-18 0-4 (16-25, 19-25, 21-25, 20-25)
A 017   Ti 26.04 20:00 Tesoman koulu alasali Jaska
PePa  - Koo-18 0-4 (26-28, 11-25, 14-25, 25-27)
A 025   To 28.04 19:30 Hyhkyn koulu Jaska
PiPo 1  - Erkeme 2-2 (20-25, 14-25, 25-20, 25-21)
A 030   Pe 29.04 20:00 Hyhkyn koulu Petri
Koo-18  - Toyota 2-2 (25-17, 24-26, 27-25, 22-25)
A 012   Ke 04.05 20:00 Atalan koulu 0
PePa  - RKC 3-1 (21-25, 25-18, 25-20, 25-21)
A 003   Pe 06.05 20:00 Hyhkyn koulu Seppo
Erkeme  - Koo-18 3-1 (25-14, 20-25, 25-21, 30-28)